Connect with us

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossRuns ForRuns Against
1Chelmsford11412983
1North Andover115129127
3Central Catholic8777120
4Andover78112118
4Lawrence7986100
6Lowell69107127

Jason Cooke is the editor of Valley Sports Daily. You can contact him at Jason@valleysportsdaily.com and follow him on Twitter at @cookejournalism.

The Latest

More in